Chronik – Königspaare

Königspaare unserer Bruderschaft

Jahr

König

Königin

2017

Christian Schwarze

Tonia Schwarze

2016

Daniel Wulf

Carolin Ellenbürger

2015

Dirk Garbowsky

Nadja Garbowsky

2014

Adam Marley

Janine Brandt

2013

– kein König –

– – –

2012

Johannes Hesse

Gaby Hesse

2011

Sebastian Arens

Meike Steffen

2010

Andreas Struck

Michaela Struck

2009

Mathias Bertgen

Janine Ziegeroski

2008

Heiko Bulk

Elisabeth Bulk

2007

Jürgen Brandt

Gudula Brandt

2006

Thorsten Vogt

Alexandra Jürgens

2005

Peter Osburg

Inge Osburg

2004

Meinolf Stork

Hildegard Stork

2003

Thomas Grillenberger

Melanie Arens

2002

Werner Schmidt

Sissi Schmidt

2001

Günther Pastoors

Ingrid Pastoors

2000

Klaus Bertgen

Brigitte Bertgen

1999

Karl-Heinz Kuckuck

Anni Kuckuck

1998

Martin Knorrenschild

Monika Knorrenschild

1997

Josef Arens

Beate Sievers

1996

Frank Eichhorn

Cornelia Kanne

1995

Uwe Brüntrup

Beatrix Brüntrup

1994

David Koisiak

Gisela Koisiak

1993

Ulrich Tewes

Doris Giebfried

1992

Karl-Heinz Schwarze

Marianne Arens

1991

Karl-Heinz Kuckuck

Anni Kuckuck

1990

Adolf Reinen

Alexandra Reinen

1989

Hubert Ostermann

Ilona Sommer

1988

Willi Tewes

Gudula Brandt

1987

Franz-Josef Wüllner

Rita Wüllner

1986

Karl-Heinz-Vössing

Annegret Vössing

1985

Werner Sökefeld

Adelheid Sökefeld

1984

Konrad Schwarze

Gabriele Friedewald

1983

Heinrich Stork

Hildegard Stork

1982

Franz-Josef Fornefeld

Gisela Fornefeld

1981

Franz Hicker

Helga Hicker

1980

Günther Richter

Evi Brüntrup

1979

Herbert Schliffke

Maria Hagen

1978

Johannes Vogdt

Irmgard Vogdt

1977

Heinz Fritze

Elke Wulf

1976

Walter Koch

Magdalene Ziegeroski

1975

Gerhard Berendes

Ruth Pelizäus

1974

Klaus Bertgen

Anita Grewe

1973

Josef Göhn

Gerda Eschenberg

1972

Johannes Wippermann

Maria Pankoke

1971

Günther Ziegeroski

Monika Arens

1970

Emil Kahlscheuer

Sonni Kahlscheuer

1969

Albert Willhoff

Marga Spork

1968

August Beulen

Liselotte Schneider

1967

Johannes Vogdt

Änni Schwarze

1966

Günther Ziegerowski

Maria-Luise Schmidt

1965

Rudolf Schellhove

Ruth Schellhove

1964

Johannes Vogdt

Maria Osburg

1963

Karl Schwarze

Wilma Sievers

1962

Klaus Walter

Brigitte Bertgen

1961

Karl-Heinz Rustemeyer

Anni Tewes

1960

Gotthard Walter

Anna Rhode

1959

Albert Willhoff

Hedwig Freitag

1958

Josef Knorrenschild

Margarete Falke

1957

Wilhelm Sökefeld

Maria Henze

1956

Josef Fornefeld

Marlene Ziegeroski

1955

Josef Witte

Anna Glunz

1954

Anton Stork

Elisabeth Michels

1953

Wilhelm Arens

Anna Knorrenschild

1952

Werner Becker

Maria Schwarze

1951

Clemes Coritzius

Gertrud Falke

1950

Josef Freitag

Klara Hartmann

1949

Anton Reinecke

Lydia Schmitz

1948

Heinrich Tanzmann

Christine Tewes

1947

kein Schützenfest

kein Schützenfest

1946

kein Schützenfest

kein Schützenfest

1940 bis 1945

2. Weltkrieg

2. Weltkrieg

1939

Fritz Süper

Anna Wippermann

1938

Hermann Jürgens

Elisabeth Kapelle

1937

Bernhard Meyer

Antonie Lange

1936

nicht aktenkundig

nicht aktenkundig

1935

nicht aktenkundig

nicht aktenkundig

1934

Kriegerfest

Kriegerfest

1933

Wilhelm Sökefeld

Maria Henze

1932

Kriegerfest

Kriegerfest

1931

Josef Vogt

Agnes Vogt

1930

Kriegerfest

Kriegerfest

1929

Johann Mexer

Cäcilie Schwarze

1928

Franz Lappe

Elisabeth Wiederhold

1927

Alois Vogt

Wilhelmine Wiederhold

1926

nicht aktenkundig

nicht aktenkundig

1925

Georg Voswinkel

Helene Lüke

1924

Josef Knorrenschild

Elisabeth Vogt

1923

nicht aktenkundig

nicht aktenkundig

1922

Klemens Reinecke

Bernhardine Böddeker

1921

Anton Böddeker

Maria Becker

1920

Johannes Tewes

Toni Hilker

1919

kein Schützenfest

kein Schützenfest

1915 bis 1918

1. Weltkrieg

1. Weltkrieg

1914

Ferdinand Spork

Helene Günschmann

1913

Johannes Sievers

Frau Wehling

1912

Karl Knorrenschild

Maria Schmitz

1911

nicht aktenkundig

nicht aktenkundig

1910

nicht aktenkundig

nicht aktenkundig

1909

Wilhelm Rustemeyer

Anna Jürgens

1908

Hageljahr

Hageljahr

1907

Franz Jürgens

Amaliä Dreier

1906

August Ridder

Christine Schwarze

1905

Josef Glunz

Charlotte Wiederhold

1904

Heinrich Schwarze

nicht aktenkundig

1903

Franz Arens

Ferdinande Stork

1902

Johannes Ziegeroski

Frau Depping

Schützenbruderschaft St. Fabian und Sebastian Neuenheerse e.V. gegr. 1593